Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Premier Nationals
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Upcoming Events
Photo Album
Dancers
2004 Championship Steps
Executives
Links

Premier Nationals

Premier 10 & Under
 
Lilt
 Jannah McIntyre
 Robin Scott
 Shonagh Peck
 Amanda Bolger
 Chelsea Haliburton
 Jillian McLeod
 
Village Maid
 Jannah McIntyre
 Robin Scott
 Cassie Anne MacDonald
 Shonagh Peck
 Chelsea Haliburton
 Jillian McLeod
 
Blue Bonnets
 Robin Scott
 Jannah McIntyre
 Shonagh Peck
 Amanda Bolger
 Chelsea Haliburton
 Jillian McLeod
 
High Aggregate: Janna McIntyre
 
 
Premier 11
 
Lilt
 Katlyn Gerrior
 Competitor # 457
 Dawne MacDonald
 Jacklyn Halliday
 Emily Ives
 Molly Ryan
 
Village Maid
 Katlyn Gerrior
 Carissa MacIsaac
 Dawne MacDonald
 Jacklyn Halliday
 Emily Ives
 Molly Ryan
 
Blue Bonnets
 Carissa MacIsaac
 Emily Ives
 Molly Ryan
 Katlyn Gerrior
 Dawne MacDonald
 Jacklyn Halliday
 
High Aggregate: Katlyn Gerrior
 
 
Premier 12
 
Lilt
 Holly Arsenault
 Emma Davis
 Sarah McKenna
 Kristen Gammon
 Samantha Scales
 Lauren MacEachern
 
Village Maid
 Holly Arsenault
 Emma Davis
 Sarah McKenna
 Samantha Scales
 Kristen Gammon
 Lauren MacEachern
 
Blue Bonnets
 Holly Arsenault
 Emma Davis
 Sarah McKenna
 Kristen Gammon
 Alexandra Smith
 Michelle Verge
 
High Aggregate: Holly Arsenault
 
 
Premier 13
 
Lilt
 Marielle Lesperance
 Monique Legatto
 Andrea Booth
 Kathleen Moran
 Tara Chisholm
 Moira MacDonald
 
Village Maid
 Marielle Lesperance
 Monique Legatto
 Kathleen Moran
 Tara Chisholm
 Kirsten Hovey
 Sarah Sears
 
Blue Bonnets
 Marielle Lesperance
 Monique Legatto
 Kathleen Moran
 Andrea Booth
 Tara Chisholm
 Kirsten Hovey
 
High Aggregate: Marielle Lesperance
 
 
Premier 16 & Under
 
Lilt
 Morganne Layton
 Maria Konchalski
 Megan Robertson
 Erin Whitty
 Becky Stalker
 Tara Porier
 
Village Maid
 Morganne Layton
 Tara Porier
 Maria Konchalski
 Megan Robertson
 
Ashley Hotchkiss
 Becky Stalker
 
Blue Bonnets
 Tara Porier
 Megan Robertson
 Erin Whitty
 Becky Stalker
 Maria Konchalski
 Morganne Layton
 
High Aggregate: Morganne Layton
 
 
Premier 17
 
Lilt
 Competitor # 406
 Susan Boyd
 Janine Lesperance
 Beth MacPherson
 Erin ONeil
 Monica Cox
 
Village Maid
 Beth MacPherson
 Janine Lesperance
 Susan Boyd
 Competitor  # 406
 Katie Aucoin
 Monica Cox
 
Blue Bonnets
 Susan Boyd
 Beth MacPherson
 Kathryn Caldwell
 Monica Cox
 Janine Lesperance
 Erin ONeil
 
High Aggregate: Susan Boyd
 
 
Premier 18 & Over
 
Lilt
 Stephanie Grant
 Stephanie Turnbull
 Jessica McKenna
 Jocelyn Brogan
 Sarah Lesperance
 Christine Johnston
 
Village Maid
 Stephanie Grant
 Stephanie Turnbull
 Jocelyn Brogan
 Jessica McKenna
 Sarah Lesperance
 Angela MacDonald
 
Blue Bonnets
 Stephanie Grant
 Jocelyn Brogan
 Stephanie Turnbull
 Sarah Lesperance
 Jessica McKenna
 Christine Johnston
 
High Aggregate: Stephanie Grant
 
 
 
Wilenna MacInnis Penny Trophy:  Stephanie Grant